We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
$2,000 - 3,000
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP540

Item #: 003681451

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$2,089.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP544

Item #: 003681555

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$2,195.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP548

Item #: 003681423

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$2,319.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP552

Item #: 003681448

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$2,426.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Infiniband
Lenovo - Lenovo Infiniband

Mfr #: 00MP556

Item #: 003681573

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - for Infiniband SX6025
$2,762.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP563

Item #: 003681442

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$2,089.99
Extreme Networks - Brocade 100 GbE QSFP28 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active optical cable
Extreme Networks - Brocade 100 GbE QSFP28 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active optical cable
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - IEEE 802.3bm - active
$2,214.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10346

Item #: 005260899

Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - OM3
$2,113.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10443-AX

Item #: 006921198

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$2,065.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10444-AX

Item #: 006921433

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$2,289.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14188

Item #: 006940119

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,145.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14189

Item #: 006940121

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,197.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14190

Item #: 006940104

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,271.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14191

Item #: 006940105

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,327.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14192

Item #: 006940106

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,327.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14196

Item #: 006963785

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Infiniband SX6025; Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,776.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14197

Item #: 006963786

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,902.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A16016

Item #: 006940118

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 30 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,327.99