BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
2 m
Aqua
Under $100
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$33.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$98.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$29.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$8.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$26.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$26.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Pigtail - SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$7.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$7.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N836-02M

Item #: 000416831

Patch cable - Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$27.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - ha
$15.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)

Mfr #: N820X-02M

Item #: 009653312

Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 2 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 2 Meters

Mfr #: N820-02M-T

Item #: 002037865

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$28.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$26.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N816-02M

Item #: 02863465

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$16.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$28.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$43.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$46.99