BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Orange
C2G - C2G 6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 05580

Item #: 000721851

Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$21.99
C2G - C2G 7m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 7m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 05581

Item #: 000721860

Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$23.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 09116

Item #: 00688600

16.4 ft
$21.99
C2G - C2G 9m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 9m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09120

Item #: 000722179

Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - OM1 - orange
$32.99
C2G - C2G 15m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 15m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09127

Item #: 000722188

Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM1 - orange
$36.99
C2G - C2G 4m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 4m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09131

Item #: 000722198

Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - OM1 - orange
$19.99
C2G - C2G 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09134

Item #: 000083267

Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM1 - orange
$17.99
C2G - C2G 6m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 6m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09135

Item #: 000722205

Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM1 - orange
$22.99
C2G - C2G 7m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 7m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09136

Item #: 000086113

Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2.1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$17.99
C2G - C2G 8m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 8m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09137

Item #: 000722212

Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$23.99