BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
APC - Schneider AP9624 UPS Interface Expander 2
APC - Schneider AP9624 UPS Interface Expander 2

Mfr #: AP9624

Item #: 002257209

Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - RS-232 x 2
$308.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: BK835A-AX

Item #: 003527289

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8
$322.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: GF668-AX

Item #: 003527286

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1
$136.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - black - with 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver module - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$420.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$128.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Mfr #: USB31000NDS

Item #: 04071447

Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - black
$26.99
ViewSonic - ViewSonic VSR100 Wireless Presentation Dongle
ViewSonic - ViewSonic VSR100 Wireless Presentation Dongle

Mfr #: VSR100

Item #: 007941509

Network media streaming adapter - Wi-Fi - for ViewSonic LS600W, PX701-4K, PX701HDH, PX703HDH; Full HD 1080p Short Throw PX800HD
$144.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA Power
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA Power

Mfr #: PCIUSB3S22

Item #: 03927122

USB adapter - PCI-X low profile - USB, Hi-Speed USB, SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - 2 ports - red
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$322.99
C2G - C2G USB Bluetooth Receiver
C2G - C2G USB Bluetooth Receiver

Mfr #: 41322

Item #: 001930924

Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth
$18.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card

Mfr #: PEX4S232485

Item #: 03927123

Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 4 ports
$150.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: I350T2-AX

Item #: 003527287

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
$89.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C1100, C2100, C6105, R210, R310, R415, R510, R515, R715, R810, R815, R910
$381.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

Mfr #: PEX100S

Item #: 02505146

Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$381.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra LINK 380c UC
Jabra Corp. - Jabra LINK 380c UC

Mfr #: 14208-25

Item #: 007863939

For Unified Communications - network adapter - USB-C - Bluetooth - for Evolve2 65 MS Mono, 65 MS Stereo, 65 UC Mono, 65 UC Stereo, 85 MS Stereo, 85 UC Stereo
$87.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: I350T4-AX

Item #: 003527288

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$381.99