We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
APC - APC Network Management Card 2
APC - APC Network Management Card 2

Mfr #: AP9630

Item #: 02859734

Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
$275.99
TARGUS - Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub
TARGUS - Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub

Mfr #: ACH124US

Item #: 002501325

Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop
$36.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Network adapter - Mezzanine Card - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
$357.99
Cisco - Cisco CRS-3 20-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module
Cisco - Cisco CRS-3 20-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module
Expansion module - 10GBase-X x 20 - refurbished
$47,699.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
$288.99
Cisco - Cisco Mod80 Modular Line Card Service Edge Optimized
Cisco - Cisco Mod80 Modular Line Card Service Edge Optimized
Expansion module - refurbished - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2
$31,982.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
1000Base-SX SC - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm - black
$279.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8, SL390s G7
$288.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Windows & Mac
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Windows & Mac

Mfr #: USB3LINK

Item #: 003090863

Supports OS X - Direct connect adapter - USB 3.0 - USB 3.0 - black
$74.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$288.99
Zebra Technologies - ZebraNet 10/100 Print Server
Zebra Technologies - ZebraNet 10/100 Print Server
Print server - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - for ZT200 Series ZT220 ZT230
$374.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00545

Item #: 005036103

Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ThinkAgile VX 1U Certified Node 7Y93; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650; SR850; SR860; SR950
$137.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite U236-000-R
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite U236-000-R

Mfr #: U236-000-R

Item #: 03486567

Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
$15.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
$3,491.99