BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Networking
Network Optimization
$600 - $700
MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G
MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G

Mfr #: 10G-XFP-LR

Item #: 000702247

XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$699.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel
$696.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TP-205A
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TP-205A

Mfr #: TP-205A

Item #: 007514052

Video/audio/serial extender - up to 328 ft - 1U
$689.99
Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks DSX Coax Adapter
Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks DSX Coax Adapter

Mfr #: DSX-CHA003

Item #: 002548144

Network tester interface adapter - for Fluke Networks DSX-5000, DSX-5000Mi, DSX-5000NTB, DSX-5000Qi, DSX-5000QOi
$655.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$639.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560X; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118
$638.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for Cisco Catalyst 3560X; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118
$638.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer MegaTOOLS TP-582T
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer MegaTOOLS TP-582T

Mfr #: TP-582T

Item #: 009489776

Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - 100Mb LAN, HDMI - up to 426 ft - 1U
$626.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer DigiTOOLS TP-582R
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer DigiTOOLS TP-582R

Mfr #: TP-582R

Item #: 009489405

Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - 100Mb LAN, HDMI - up to 426 ft - 1U
$626.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer DigiTOOLS FC-331
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer DigiTOOLS FC-331

Mfr #: FC-331

Item #: 007514065

3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SDI to HDMI video and audio converter
$617.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco

Mfr #: X1578A-R5

Item #: 005816546

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
$614.99
1