We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$325 - $350
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 0.61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Patch panel - 1U - 24 ports
$325.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics
Intel - Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics
SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-LR, 25GBase-LR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 1310 nm
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$325.99
Lenovo - Intel
Lenovo - Intel

Mfr #: 4XC0F28735

Item #: 002253538

Transceiver - 10 GigE - for ThinkServer RD350; RD450 70DA, 70DC, 70Q9, 70QQ, 70QS, 70QW; RD550; RD650; TD350
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93286

Item #: 003754882

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10302) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$325.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit UniStack
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit UniStack

Mfr #: 16108

Item #: 008363905

Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Summit 400-24t
$325.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks NX-7500-SFP-SX
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks NX-7500-SFP-SX
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for Zebra Integrated Services Controller NX 7510, NX 7520, NX 7530
$325.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$326.99
C2G - C2G Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver TAA
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Network
$326.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 11.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$326.99
C2G - C2G Dell 331-5311 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell 331-5311 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5311) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$326.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$326.99
Harman Kardon - AMX NMX-SFP-MM
Harman Kardon - AMX NMX-SFP-MM

Mfr #: FGVSFP-SR

Item #: 007323998

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft
$326.99