BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Solid state drive - 960 GB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
$312.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Solid state drive - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$359.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 6 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Dell PowerEdge R320, R420, R520, R720, T320, T420, T620, VRTX; PowerVault MD3400, MD3800
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
DDR3 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
$348.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$372.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV300
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV300
Solid state drive - encrypted - 200 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED) - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350 (3.5"); RD450 (3.5"); RD550 (3.5"); RD650 (3.5"); TD350 (3.5")
$340.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR2 - kit - 2 GB: 2 x 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - registered - ECC - for Cisco Media Convergence Server 7845-H2
$323.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - active
$310.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV100
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV100
Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-LR-OPT-1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-LR-OPT-1 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Emulex OC10-LR-OPT-1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Emulex OneConnect OCE14101-NM, OCE14101-NX, OCE14102-NM, OCE14102-NX, OCe14401-
$340.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
Solid state drive - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x3400; x3500 M2; x3500 M3; x35XX; x36XX M3; x3755; x3755 M3; x3800
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Memory - module - 128 MB - for Cisco Supervisor Engine 1
$369.99
Axiom - Axiom Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aerohive Networks SR2124P
$310.99
Axiom - Axiom HP 720187-B21 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP 720187-B21 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 720187-B21) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x3350; x35XX; x35XX M2; x3650 M2; x36XX; x3850; x3850 M2; x3950 M2
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR3 - module - 32 GB - LRDIMM 240-pin - 1866 MHz / PC3-14900 - CL13 - 1.5 V - Load-Reduced - ECC
$326.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 6 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$305.99