BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
SDRAM - module - 128 MB - for Cisco Voice Gateway 224
$400.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive
Hard drive - 600 GB - internal - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$400.99
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Hard drive - 450 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS - 15000 rpm - for Dell PowerEdge 19XX, 29XX, 6850, 6950, 840, R300, R900, R905, T300, T605
$400.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4593 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4593 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4593) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBXT-AX
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBXT-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBXT) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850-900 nm - for Dell Force10 Z9500; Networking S6010-ON
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper Networks EX Series EX9204, EX9208; PTX Series PTX10001
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-QSFPP-40G-BXSR-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-QSFPP-40G-BXSR-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFPP-40G-BXSR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom Maintenance Services
Axiom - Axiom Maintenance Services
Extended service agreement - parts and labor
$401.99
Axiom - XCVR HP COMP JL308A
Axiom - XCVR HP COMP JL308A

Mfr #: JL308A-AX

Item #: 009596931

$401.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) - for Cisco 4451; Catalyst 29XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nex
$402.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93407

Item #: 003282183

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP3
$402.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for Lenovo System x3250 M5; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x35XX M5; x3650 M5; x36XX M4
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x3400; x3500 M2; x3500 M3; x35XX; x36XX M3; x3755; x3755 M3; x3800
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
Solid state drive - encrypted - 960 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$403.99