We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
StarTech
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
StarTech - StarTech.com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
3m 40G 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Cable 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber 9.84ft - Breakout cable - QSFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 3 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432/SFF-8436 - active - black
$561.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: AJ717AST

Item #: 004602162

8G Fiber Channel WW - 8GE Gigiabit Ethernet SFP+ 8GbE Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ717A) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 8Gb Fibre Chan
$658.99
StarTech - StarTech.com StarTech.com 4-Port Dual Monitor HDMI KVM Switch with Audio & USB 3.0 hub
StarTech - StarTech.com StarTech.com 4-Port Dual Monitor HDMI KVM Switch with Audio & USB 3.0 hub
4K 30Hz - 4 PC Mac Computer KVM Switch Box for HDMI Display (SV431DHD4KU) - KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - rack-mountable
$542.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis
External PCIe enclosure - 2 Open SFP+ Ports - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
$581.99
StarTech - StarTech.com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
StarTech - StarTech.com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
15m 40G 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Cable 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber 49ft - Breakout cable - QSFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432/SFF-8436 - active - black
$698.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port RackMount USB PS/2 Digital IP KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port RackMount USB PS/2 Digital IP KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV841HDIE

Item #: 02145417

KVM switch - PS/2 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 1 IP user - rack-mountable - for P/N: ECS0016GB, ECS0016
$745.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture
Laptop to Server KVM Console - Portable & Rugged (NOTECONS02X) - KVM switch - 1 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$548.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$523.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
2 port - External PCIe Enclosure plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port - Thunderbolt 3 to Ethernet (BNDTB310GNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe
$833.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to USB 3.1 Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to USB 3.1 Adapter
4 port - External PCIe Enclosure / Chassis plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port (BNDTBUSB3142) - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - USB 3.1 x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIE
$601.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M
40GbE Copper DAC 40Gbps Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 33 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - black
$568.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-LR4 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up
$866.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console HD 1080p
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console HD 1080p

Mfr #: RKCONS17HD

Item #: 006516990

Single Port VGA KVM w/17" LCD Monitor - 1U LCD KVM Server Rack Drawer w/Cables - USB Support - KVM console with KVM switch - 1 ports - 17.3" - rack-mountable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - 300 cd/m -
$978.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rack Mount DVI USB KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rack Mount DVI USB KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV831DVIU

Item #: 03351439

KVM switch - USB - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable
$679.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console

Mfr #: RKCONS1701

Item #: 006420482

1U 17" LCD Monitor Single Port VGA KVM Server Rack Drawer includes Cables & Hardware - USB Support - KVM console with KVM switch - 1 ports - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 @ 60 Hz - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - VGA
$789.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV1631DUSB

Item #: 02265054

KVM switch - USB - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: 2POSTRACK42, 4POSTRACK25U, 4POSTRACK36, 4POSTRACK42, 4POSTRACKHD, RK2536BKF
$508.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-LR4 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode -
$825.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV1631DUSBU

Item #: 03011868

KVM switch - USB - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$519.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console

Mfr #: RKCONS1901

Item #: 005853176

1U - 19in Display - Single Port KVM - Rack Mount Monitor - Rackmount LCD Monitor - Rackmount Console (RKCONS1901) - KVM console - USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - VGA - black - 1U
$936.99