BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$50 - $60
2 m
LEGRAND
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37906

Item #: 000719731

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
$52.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36521

Item #: 000722518

Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$59.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36516

Item #: 000722491

Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$59.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36252

Item #: 000721385

Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$59.99
LEGRAND - C2G 10Gb
LEGRAND - C2G 10Gb

Mfr #: 36232

Item #: 02293034

patch cable - 6.6 ft
$55.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34601

Item #: 000083456

LSZH - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$54.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
LEGRAND - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21661

Item #: 000724205

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$59.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14476

Item #: 000722774

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$59.99
1