BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$60 - $70
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94702

Item #: 005201876

15m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
$60.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99971
Axiom - Axiom AXG99971

Mfr #: AXG99971

Item #: 007496633

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GD-SX) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 6 - clear (pack of 100)
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$66.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SSD - 120 GB - external (portable) - 2.5" - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (USB-C connector)
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 90 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - purple
$63.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
DDR5 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 5600 MHz / PC5-44800 - CL46 - 1.1 V - unbuffered
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94646

Item #: 005751130

7m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$67.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBGM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBGM Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBGM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge R220, T320; Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R330, R640, R740, R830, R930, R940
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94704

Item #: 006062744

25m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix 853-00020-01) - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - orange
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG93958

Item #: 010237852

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94658

Item #: 010235989

9m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$60.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode / SFP (mini-GBIC) - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL22 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94599

Item #: 010237831

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$69.99