BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$900 - $1,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L81AR

Item #: 007620062

Network cable kit - 16.4 ft - remarketed (pack of 2) - for P/N: R0K86A, R0K86AR
$938.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: R4D57A

Item #: 008090584

Network cable - MPO-16 to LC - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4
$972.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 537SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 537SFP+

Mfr #: P08421-B21

Item #: 007724998

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$904.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+

Mfr #: J9779A#ABA

Item #: 003679032

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
$924.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel X710-DA2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel X710-DA2

Mfr #: P28778-B21

Item #: 008275262

Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL345 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL365 Gen10, DX360 Gen10
$997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L80AR

Item #: 007619999

Network cable kit - remarketed
$938.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR1003-8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR1003-8

Mfr #: JG732AR

Item #: 006004369

Router - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - remarketed
$989.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW)

Mfr #: Q9H62ACM

Item #: 007509966

Campus Central Managed - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$977.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-225 (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-225 (JP)

Mfr #: JW239A

Item #: 004435097

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$996.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: Q2P65A#0D1

Item #: 009837379

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SW - factory integrated
$903.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand FDR/EN 40/50Gb Dual Port 547FLR-QSFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand FDR/EN 40/50Gb Dual Port 547FLR-QSFP

Mfr #: 879482-B21

Item #: 005990799

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 50Gb Ethernet / Infiniband FDR QSFP x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10; ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$964.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T

Mfr #: 716591-B21

Item #: 003858458

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9, pc40, sx40; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL388p Gen8, ML30 Gen9
$945.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: Q9S67A

Item #: 006335564

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$918.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1200E 16 Gb Single Port
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1200E 16 Gb Single Port

Mfr #: Q0L13A

Item #: 004557610

Host bus adapter - Fibre Channel low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL345 Gen10, DL365 Gen10, DX360 Gen10, XL220n Gen10, XL290n Gen10
$936.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork MSR958 PoE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork MSR958 PoE
Router - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - remarketed
$902.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT PoE+ 185W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT PoE+ 185W

Mfr #: JL172A

Item #: 004490803

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Base-T - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (185 W)
$928.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 720211-B21

Item #: 006382571

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 49 ft - twinaxial - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$949.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 630M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 630M

Mfr #: 700076-B21

Item #: 001929045

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 20 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, WS460c Gen9
$998.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-514 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-514 (US)

Mfr #: Q9H58A

Item #: 006415554

Campus - wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$937.99