BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$900 - $1,000
StarTech
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37
$983.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
2 port - External PCIe Enclosure plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port - Thunderbolt 3 to Ethernet (BNDTB310GNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe
$936.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Comp. SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Comp. SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles
$932.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 37
$983.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-LR4 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode -
$911.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console

Mfr #: RKCONS1901

Item #: 005853176

1U 19" LCD Monitor Single Port VGA KVM Server Rack Drawer includes Cables & Hardware - USB Support (RKCONS1901) - KVM console - USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - VGA - black - 1U
$983.99
1