BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$1,000 - 2,000
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1-port E1/T1 Voice SIC Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1-port E1/T1 Voice SIC Module

Mfr #: JH240AR

Item #: 006004423

Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - T-1/E-1 - remarketed - for HPE MSR1003-8, MSR1003-8S
$1,080.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR MCX653105A-HDAT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR MCX653105A-HDAT

Mfr #: P23664-B21

Item #: 007626105

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - 200Gb Ethernet / 200Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 1 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Medium Solution with HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10
$1,948.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325 (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325 (JP)

Mfr #: JW324A

Item #: 004468413

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$1,074.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1600Q 32Gb Single Port
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1600Q 32Gb Single Port

Mfr #: P9M75A

Item #: 004374691

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10, 4510 Gen10; ProLiant XL190r Gen10, XL270d Gen10
$1,907.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 841z
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 841z

Mfr #: 872723-B21

Item #: 005323128

Network adapter - Mezzanine Card - EDR InfiniBand 100 Gigabit x 2 - for ProLiant XL230k Gen10 Compute Tray
$1,772.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-324 (RW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-324 (RW)

Mfr #: JW319A

Item #: 004435128

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$1,185.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL261A

Item #: 003952244

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$1,913.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q9D27A

Item #: 005897997

SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm - HPE Complete
$1,375.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-535 (RW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-535 (RW)

Mfr #: JZ336A

Item #: 006832370

Campus - wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,151.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-574 (US) FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-574 (US) FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: R4H28A

Item #: 009180262

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,674.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 845398-B21

Item #: 003957892

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft
$1,246.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-555 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-555 (US)

Mfr #: JZ357ACM

Item #: 007508904

Campus Central Managed - wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,691.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-574 (US) FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-574 (US) FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: R4H28A

Item #: 009130718

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,674.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-574 (RW) FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-574 (RW) FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: R4H27A

Item #: 008202551

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,674.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Dual
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Dual
QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - remarketed - for Synergy 40GB F8 Switch Module
$1,525.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B25

Item #: 003784241

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
$1,323.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-374 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-374 (US)

Mfr #: JZ163A

Item #: 005255105

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,423.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP StoreFabric SN1000Q 16Gb Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP StoreFabric SN1000Q 16Gb Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

Mfr #: QW972A

Item #: 03918599

Host bus adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x4 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380e Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, ML350p Gen8
$1,991.99