BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL153A

Item #: 003007467

CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$61,913.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+

Mfr #: JG838AR

Item #: 005167404

Switch - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 4 Gb Fiber Channel / 8 Gb Fiber Channel SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable - remarketed
$18,372.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL154A

Item #: 003007468

CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Source Photonics SP-GB-LX-IDFH-ALA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft
$14,446.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: R0Y59A

Item #: 007509869

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$883.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL155A

Item #: 003007469

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$24,765.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375EX (EG)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375EX (EG)

Mfr #: R3P73A

Item #: 008279800

Hazardous Location - wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,844.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JH143A

Item #: 003007487

Expansion module - HIM - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$12,495.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL156A

Item #: 003007470

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft
$2,472.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: R0Y58A

Item #: 007321065

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$252.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375EX (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375EX (JP)

Mfr #: R3P71A

Item #: 008279802

Hazardous Location - wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,844.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE QMH2672
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE QMH2672

Mfr #: M0S33AR

Item #: 007430713

Host bus adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - remarketed - for HPE ConvergedSystem 900 for SAP HANA Scale-out Configurations
$964.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL159A

Item #: 003007473

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$821.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 8320
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 8320

Mfr #: JL579A#ABA

Item #: 005650168

Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant - with X472 5 Fans 2 Power Supply
$26,770.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: R0Y57A

Item #: 007509870

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$441.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 1-port 940QSFP56
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 1-port 940QSFP56

Mfr #: P06250-B21

Item #: 007337556

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - 100Gb Ethernet / 100Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 1 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10; ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$1,611.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL485A

Item #: 006425733

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - Ethernet 25GBase-ESR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$934.15