BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$32.99
C2G - C2G 8in DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter
C2G - C2G 8in DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter

Mfr #: 54322

Item #: 001891903

M/F - Adapter - DisplayPort male to HDMI female - 8 in - shielded - black
$17.99
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: 54315

Item #: 001787073

8in - Active - M/F - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 8 in - black
$30.99
C2G - C2G USB cable
C2G - C2G USB cable

Mfr #: 13172

Item #: 00667936

6 ft
$4.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01006

Item #: 001534860

Aqua - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$44.99
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to USB A Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to USB A Cable

Mfr #: 28833

Item #: 006078320

USB 3.2 - 5Gbps -M/M - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 - 30 V - 3 A - 10 ft - black
$22.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00981

Item #: 001487836

Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$4.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 15194

Item #: 00800176

7 ft
$2.99
C2G - C2G USB cable
C2G - C2G USB cable

Mfr #: 13171

Item #: 00035874

3.3 ft
$4.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00982

Item #: 001487837

Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$4.99
C2G - C2G Mini HDMI to VGA Adapter
C2G - C2G Mini HDMI to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: 41353

Item #: 002058801

Mini HDMI to VGA Converter - Male to Female - Video converter - HDMI - VGA - black
$42.99
C2G - C2G HDMI & USB Conference Room Video Hub
C2G - C2G HDMI & USB Conference Room Video Hub

Mfr #: 29974

Item #: 008055437

Docking station - USB-C - HDMI
$231.99
C2G - C2G 1ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Blue
C2G - C2G 1ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Blue

Mfr #: 00672

Item #: 001163079

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$10.99
C2G - C2G Audio Amplifier (Plenum Rated)
C2G - C2G Audio Amplifier (Plenum Rated)

Mfr #: 40100

Item #: 001255501

Amplifier - 40 Watt (total) - black
$153.99
C2G - C2G 2ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-White
C2G - C2G 2ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-White

Mfr #: 50761

Item #: 007323660

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$7.99
C2G - C2G 6ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black
C2G - C2G 6ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

Mfr #: 00728

Item #: 001163135

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - black
$9.99