BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$500 - $600
Networking
C2G - Hobbes LANsmart TDR Cable Tester
C2G - Hobbes LANsmart TDR Cable Tester

Mfr #: 39002

Item #: 005625204

Network tester
$585.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24390

Item #: 000724661

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - blue (pack of 100)
$579.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G
SFP+ transceiver module - CWDM - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 nm
$553.99
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER (CWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
$553.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G
SFP+ transceiver module - CWDM - up to 24.9 miles - 1390 nm
$553.99