BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
StarTech
$600 - $700
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Comp. QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Comp. QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-LR4 - 40GbE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to
$673.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX40-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles -
$628.99
StarTech - StarTech.com DisplayPort KVM
StarTech - StarTech.com DisplayPort KVM
4 port - 4K 60Hz - Dual Monitor KVM - DisplayPort Switch - KVM DisplayPort - Desktop KVM Switch (SV431DPDDUA2) - KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop, rack-mountable
$624.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ZR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 mi
$698.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis
External PCIe enclosure - 2 Open SFP+ Ports - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
$600.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270
$635.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles -
$622.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: AJ717AST

Item #: 004602162

8G Fiber Channel WW - 8GE Gigiabit Ethernet SFP+ 8GbE Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ717A) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 8Gb Fibre Chan
$658.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 nm
$665.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 nm
$697.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ZR - Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles
$698.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270
$670.99
1