We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3B0000710 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3B0000710 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3B0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$213.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: KU532AA-AX

Item #: 001287184

Notebook battery (equivalent to: HP KU532AA) - 1 x lithium 8-cell - for HP 550, 610, 615, 6730s, 6735s, 6830s
$131.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG98539

Item #: 006419831

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$8.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Cisco UCS C220 M4S, Smart Play 8 C240, Smart Play C220 M4, SmartPlay Select C220 M4S
$108.99
Axiom - Axiom DS-SFP-FC32G-LW-AX
Axiom - Axiom DS-SFP-FC32G-LW-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-LW) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco MDS 9132T, 9132T for UCS SmartPlay, 9148T, 9396T
$3,059.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Memory - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3 - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue
$6.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 4 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX1321 Certified Node; HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem SR645; SR665
$268.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 12 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX5520 Appliance; ThinkSystem SR645; SR665
$778.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93214

Item #: 003021487

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
30m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$41.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG92541
Axiom - Axiom AXG92541

Mfr #: AXG92541

Item #: 007695744

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
$332.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-TX-A8) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant (pack of 8)
$388.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR2 - module - 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 400 MHz / PC2-3200 - registered - ECC - for Cisco Media Convergence Server 7845-I1
$272.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 4 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E40GQSFPSR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, XL710; Ethernet Server Adapter XL71
$360.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 40 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - red
$11.99
Axiom - Axiom HP 747698-B21 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP 747698-B21 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 747698-B21) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$495.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG98531

Item #: 006419832

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$10.99