We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE06699AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - MPO multi-mode
    $28,736.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1294.53-1296.59 nm / 1299.02-1301.09 nm / 1303.54-1305.63 nm / 13
    $27,751.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Compatible
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1294.53-1296.59 nm / 1299.02-1301.09 nm / 1303.54-1305.63 nm / 1308.09
    $27,745.99
    Axiom - 24X7X4
    Axiom - 24X7X4
    $20,071.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-LR4= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-LR4= Compatible
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm - for Cisco ASR 9006, 9006 with PEM
    $15,233.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
    $12,848.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Juniper PTX Serie
    $12,387.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - MPO multi-mode
    $12,243.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4-LC=, Cisco CFP-100G-LR4-LC) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
    $12,243.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
    $12,200.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
    $12,057.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG99055
    Axiom - Axiom AXG99055

    Mfr #: AXG99055

    Item #: 007511707

    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - TAA Compliant
    $11,311.99
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $11,304.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $10,746.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm (pack of 4)
    $9,368.99
    Axiom - Axiom Spirent ACC-6084A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Spirent ACC-6084A Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Spirent ACC-6084A) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $8,442.99
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ER/LC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ER/LC Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-ER/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $8,077.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSH Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSH Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBSH) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $7,292.99