BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AG500-AX

Item #: 003880943

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$133.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AG510-AX

Item #: 003880942

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$87.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AG520-AX

Item #: 003880939

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AY764-AX

Item #: 004103982

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 ft - twinaxial - passive - for P/N: 00CG089
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AY765-AX

Item #: 004045098

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; MX1021 Certified Node; ThinkSystem SD630 V2
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00D6151-AX

Item #: 004045097

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00D6222 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00D6222 Compatible

Mfr #: 00D6222-AX

Item #: 001893263

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00D6222) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM System x3850 7362, 7365; Lenovo System x3850; x3950
$1,102.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00D6288-AX

Item #: 004045093

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; MX1021 Certified Node; ThinkSystem SD630 V2
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00D9550-AX

Item #: 005253522

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3850 X5; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$591.99
Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX
Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX

Mfr #: 00FE331-AX

Item #: 007440980

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00FE331) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$293.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00FE333 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00FE333 Compatible

Mfr #: 00FE333-AX

Item #: 001893256

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00FE333) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Lenovo System x35XX M4; x3690 X5; x36XX M4; x3750 M4; x3850 X5; x3950 X5
$47.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00FP650-AX

Item #: 005253523

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo NeXtScale nx360 M5; System x3550 M5; x3650 M5; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$591.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00MM950-AX

Item #: 005254156

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 1 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX7820 Appliance
$506.99
Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 00MY034 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 00MY034 Compatible

Mfr #: 00MY034-AX

Item #: 006596583

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00MY034) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Lenovo Flex System SI4091; System Networking RackSwitch G8052; Thin
$77.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible

Mfr #: 00W1242-AX

Item #: 001531460

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00W1242) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 2) - for P/N: 00W1459
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 00WC086 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 00WC086 Compatible

Mfr #: 00WC086-AX

Item #: 003188127

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00WC086) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Lenovo Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 00WC087 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 00WC087 Compatible

Mfr #: 00WC087-AX

Item #: 003699493

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00WC087) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 00WC088 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 00WC088 Compatible

Mfr #: 00WC088-AX

Item #: 004210983

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00WC088) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$173.99
Axiom - Axiom Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$276.99