BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
$400 - $500
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$431.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm
$476.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR
$482.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$490.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - TAA Compliant
$455.99
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$415.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000212 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000212 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000212) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$437.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000098 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000098 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000098) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant (pack of 4)
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X5558A-N Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X5558A-N Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle X5558A-NIB, Oracle X5558A-N) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$466.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$444.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2124A-N Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2124A-N Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle X2124A-N) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - plug-in module - for Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible
X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 3750, 4948 10; ME 4924; Route Switch Processor 720
$413.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$423.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Cisco UCS C240 M5, C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$458.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC - for Cisco UCS C220 M5, C220 M5SX, C240 M5, C240 M5L, C480, SmartPlay Select B200 M5
$426.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Hard drive - 8 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB - for Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M4SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M4L
$478.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Cisco UCS SmartPlay B200 M4, SmartPlay Select B200 M4, SmartPlay Select B200 M5
$451.99