BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
$400 - $500
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$431.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm
$476.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR
$482.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$490.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - TAA Compliant
$455.99
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$415.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000212 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000212 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000212) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$437.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000098 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000098 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000098) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant (pack of 4)
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X5558A-N Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X5558A-N Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle X5558A-NIB, Oracle X5558A-N) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$466.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$444.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2124A-N Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2124A-N Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle X2124A-N) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - plug-in module - for Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible
X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 3750, 4948 10; ME 4924; Route Switch Processor 720
$413.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$423.99
Axiom - Axiom Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$422.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$429.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$461.99