BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
$375 - $400
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10071H Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10071H Compatible

Mfr #: 10071H-AX

Item #: 006359347

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10071H) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 10)
$383.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR - kit - 4 GB: 2 x 2 GB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco Media Convergence Server 7815-I3, 7815-I3 Unity Connection Appliance
$383.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic
$377.99
Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell Force10 Z9000
$391.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Solid state drive - 2 TB - external (portable) - 2.5" - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (USB-C connector)
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG93364
Axiom - Axiom AXG93364

Mfr #: AXG93364

Item #: 006703196

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Ethernet 8GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom 3HE07928AA
Axiom - Axiom 3HE07928AA
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel 3HE07928AA) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$398.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9; StoreEasy 1850
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL180 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL270d Gen10
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics QSFP+-SR4-NO Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics QSFP+-SR4-NO Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$395.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR - kit - 1 GB: 2 x 512 MB - SO-DIMM 200-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco Network Processing Engine G1, uBR7200-NPE-G1
$395.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 15030 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$398.99