We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Oracle
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: 5562A-Z

    Item #: 006358601

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Blade 6000 Chassis; Netra 6000 Modular System Chassis
    $739.99
    Oracle - Oracle ES2-72
    Oracle - Oracle ES2-72

    Mfr #: 7110593

    Item #: 006465507

    Switch - L3 - managed - 18 x QSFP+ - rack-mountable
    $16,494.99
    Oracle - Sun Power Cord Kit
    Oracle - Sun Power Cord Kit

    Mfr #: X332T-N

    Item #: 006464797

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60309 16A (M) - AC 250 V - for Fire E6900, V125, V210, V490, V890; SPARC Enterprise T5140; Sun StorageTek 3120 SCSI Array
    $81.99
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek

    Mfr #: CABLE10800340-Z-N

    Item #: 006465775

    Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
    $59.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: X5074A-Z-N

    Item #: 006465393

    Power cable kit - NEMA L6-20 (M) to IEC 60320 C19 - 13 ft - for Sun Blade 8000; Blade 8000
    $184.99
    Oracle - Oracle DE2-24P
    Oracle - Oracle DE2-24P

    Mfr #: 7112956

    Item #: 006464804

    Hard drive array - 20.8 TB - 24 bays (SAS-2) - SSD 1.6 TB x 13 - SAS 6Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
    $59,176.99
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2L
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2L

    Mfr #: 7116959

    Item #: 006465811

    Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2630V4 / 2.2 GHz - RAM 256 GB - SSD 2 x 480 GB, SSD 9 x 3.2 TB - GigE, 10 GigE - Oracle Linux - monitor: none
    $61,515.99
    Oracle - Sun SPARC T-Series T5-8 Server
    Oracle - Sun SPARC T-Series T5-8 Server

    Mfr #: 7104192

    Item #: 006464999

    Server - rack-mountable - 8U - 8-way - RAM 0 MB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - GigE, 10 GigE - monitor: none - factory integrated
    $36,313.99
    Oracle - Oracle
    Oracle - Oracle

    Mfr #: 7105648

    Item #: 006465154

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA 5-15P (M) - AC 110 V - 8 ft - Asia, North America
    $149.99
    Oracle - Sun Netra SPARC T4-1 Server
    Oracle - Sun Netra SPARC T4-1 Server

    Mfr #: 7101905

    Item #: 006464648

    Server - hot-swap - GigE - monitor: none - factory integrated
    $749.99
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2M
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2M

    Mfr #: 7116966

    Item #: 006465812

    Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2630V4 / 2.2 GHz - RAM 256 GB - SSD 2 x 480 GB, SSD 2 x 3.2 TB - GigE, 10 GigE - Oracle Linux - monitor: none
    $25,668.99
    Oracle - Oracle
    Oracle - Oracle

    Mfr #: 7105610

    Item #: 006464634

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA L6-20 (M) - 10 ft - Asia, North America
    $84.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: 7105148

    Item #: 006465530

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial
    $154.99
    Oracle - Sun Power Cord Kit
    Oracle - Sun Power Cord Kit

    Mfr #: X311L-N

    Item #: 003619199

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M) - AC 110 V - 8 ft - black - Asia, United States
    $11.99
    Oracle - Sun Jumper Cable
    Oracle - Sun Jumper Cable

    Mfr #: 7106423

    Item #: 006464799

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 3.3 ft
    $246.99
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2M
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2M

    Mfr #: 7114141

    Item #: 006466143

    Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2630V4 - RAM 256 GB - HDD 2 x 480 GB - GigE, 10 GigE - Oracle Linux - monitor: none
    $25,668.99
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2M
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2M

    Mfr #: 7116967

    Item #: 006465783

    Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2630V4 / 2.2 GHz - RAM 256 GB - SSD 2 x 480 GB, SSD 4 x 3.2 TB - GigE, 10 GigE - Oracle Linux - monitor: none
    $38,158.99
    Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card
    Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card

    Mfr #: 7100481

    Item #: 006464342

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2
    $1,055.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: SELX9P11P

    Item #: 006465945

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA L6-20 (M) - 13 ft - Asia, North America
    $107.99
    Oracle - Cisco Catalyst 4948E
    Oracle - Cisco Catalyst 4948E

    Mfr #: 7104918

    Item #: 006465416

    Spare - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $86,441.99