We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Oracle
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 5562A-Z

Item #: 006358601

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Blade 6000 Chassis; Netra 6000 Modular System Chassis
$739.99
Oracle - Fujitsu M10-1
Oracle - Fujitsu M10-1

Mfr #: 7115097

Item #: 006466169

Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 1 x SPARC64 X+ 2.8 GHz - RAM 0 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - no OS - monitor: none
$6,078.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7105529

Item #: 006464887

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to Afsnit 107-2-D1 (M) - 10 ft - Denmark - factory integrated
$27.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7105647

Item #: 006465190

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 - AC 250 V - 8 ft - Japan
$253.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
$53.99
Oracle - Oracle Power Jumper Cable
Oracle - Oracle Power Jumper Cable

Mfr #: 7105547

Item #: 006464682

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA L6-20 (M) - 10 ft - Asia, North America - factory integrated
$70.99
Oracle - Oracle SPARC T-Series T8-4
Oracle - Oracle SPARC T-Series T8-4

Mfr #: 7117725

Item #: 006872255

Server - rack-mountable - 6U - 2-way - 2 x SPARC M8 5 GHz - RAM 0 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - GigE, 10 GigE - no OS - monitor: none - factory integrated
$38,680.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7105541

Item #: 006464971

Power cable - IEC 60320 C20 to IEC 60320 C19 - 3.3 ft
$64.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7105173

Item #: 006465558

InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 ft
$205.99
Oracle - Sun Jumper Power Cord
Oracle - Sun Jumper Power Cord

Mfr #: 7105350

Item #: 006465606

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C14 - 6 ft
$29.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7106446

Item #: 006464550

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NBR 14136 (M) - 10 ft - Brazil
$240.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7901A-4

Item #: 006413615

Rack mounting kit - 19"
$251.99
Oracle - Oracle DE2-24P
Oracle - Oracle DE2-24P

Mfr #: 7112957

Item #: 006464753

Hard drive array - 30.4 TB - 24 bays (SAS-2) - SSD 1.6 TB x 19 - SAS 6Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U - factory integrated
$84,849.99
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek
LTO Ultrium 5 - 1.5 TB / 3 TB - vertical labeled - red
$35.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7106953

Item #: 006466053

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$351.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - black
$48.99
Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2M
Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2M

Mfr #: 7114141

Item #: 006466143

Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2630V4 - RAM 256 GB - HDD 2 x 480 GB - GigE, 10 GigE - Oracle Linux - monitor: none
$25,668.99
Oracle - Oracle DE3-24C Storage Shelf
Oracle - Oracle DE3-24C Storage Shelf

Mfr #: 7113127

Item #: 006465420

Hard drive array - 24 bays (SAS) - SAS (external) - rack-mountable
$3,900.99
Oracle - Sun Power Cord Kit
Oracle - Sun Power Cord Kit

Mfr #: X311L-N

Item #: 003619199

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M) - AC 110 V - 8 ft - black - Asia, United States
$11.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7105580

Item #: 005311398

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15P (M) - 6.6 ft - Asia, North America
$37.99