We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$9,000 - 10,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6300M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6300M

Mfr #: JL660A

Item #: 007483511

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 25 Gigabit / 50 Gigabit SFP56 (uplink / stacking) - front and side to back - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1440 W)
$9,739.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6400
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6400

Mfr #: R0X42A

Item #: 007483574

Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 24 + 1Gb Ethernet/10Gb Ethernet/25Gb Ethernet/50Gb Ethernet SFP56 x 4 - for HPE Aruba 6405, 6405 48SFP+, 6405 96G, 6410
$9,378.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Line Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Line Module

Mfr #: R0X41A

Item #: 007483573

Expansion module - 5GBase-T x 48 + 50 Gigabit SFP56 x 4 - for HPE Aruba 6405, 6405 48SFP+, 6405 96G, 6410
$9,378.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5700-40XG-2QSFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5700-40XG-2QSFP+

Mfr #: JG896A

Item #: 002163395

Switch - L3 - managed - 40 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
$9,495.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6405 Switch Bundle
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6405 Switch Bundle

Mfr #: R0X26A

Item #: 007483608

Switch - L4 - managed - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - with HPE Aruba 6405 Chassis Switch
$9,739.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot

Mfr #: JH397AR

Item #: 007427747

Switch - L3 - managed - 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable - remarketed
$9,152.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork 7506 Chassis
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork 7506 Chassis

Mfr #: JD239CR

Item #: 005200249

Switch - L3 - managed - rack-mountable - remarketed
$9,403.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5820-24XG-SFP+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5820-24XG-SFP+ Switch
Switch - managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - remarketed
$9,282.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch

Mfr #: JC102BR

Item #: 007424615

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - remarketed
$9,745.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot

Mfr #: JH397A

Item #: 004471770

Switch - L3 - managed - 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable
$9,965.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-24G-SFP Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-24G-SFP Switch

Mfr #: JC103B#0D1

Item #: 007424601

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - factory integrated
$9,380.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130

Mfr #: JL739A

Item #: 007949327

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBASE-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - for P/N: JH953AR, JL585A, JL585AR, JL587A, JL587AR, JL689A, JL689AR, JQ061AR, JQ074A, JQ074AR
$9,474.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-48G Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-48G Switch

Mfr #: JC105B#ACC

Item #: 007424577

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$9,380.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-24G-SFP Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-24G-SFP Switch

Mfr #: JC103B

Item #: 002865062

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$9,095.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Service Processing Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Service Processing Module

Mfr #: JC603AR

Item #: 006004449

Control processor - 48 ports - GigE - remarketed - plug-in module
$9,055.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+ 250W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+ 250W

Mfr #: JL430A

Item #: 004618133

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - DC power
$9,867.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-48G Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-48G Switch

Mfr #: JC105B#B2B

Item #: 007424567

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$9,380.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-48G Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-48G Switch

Mfr #: JC105B#B2C

Item #: 007424564

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$9,380.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-48G Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-48G Switch

Mfr #: JC105B#B2E

Item #: 007424562

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$9,380.99