We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    Networking Cables
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $139.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - SFTP / 50 micron - CAT 6 - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - white
    $19.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG93919

    Item #: 006062772

    4m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $39.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 90 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - yellow
    $60.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - black
    $19.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    12m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
    $24.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    40m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
    $77.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
    $127.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
    $758.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    90m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
    $158.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - white
    $40.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial
    $68.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
    $108.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96000

    Item #: 004301566

    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - red
    $6.99
    Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96056

    Item #: 005854147

    7m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
    $63.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG93920

    Item #: 006062773

    6m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $45.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - green
    $19.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $152.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    20m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
    $30.99
    Axiom - Axiom SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    30m - Orange - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
    $46.99