BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - purple
$7.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - green
$6.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 8 ft - twinaxial - passive
$41.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$18.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
$5.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - white
$11.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6MB-G6-AX

Item #: 004224799

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - gray
$6.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94312

Item #: 003022144

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - red
$10.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - SFTP / 50 micron - CAT 6 - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$28.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - white
$6.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$45.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$21.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - yellow
$6.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - black
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$10.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - gray
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - orange
$5.99