We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    PCI-E Network Adapters
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express (PCIe) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express (PCIe) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP

    Mfr #: PEXUSB3S24

    Item #: 001779165

    SATA Power - Dual Port USB 3 PCIe Controller (PEXUSB3S24) - USB adapter - PCIe - USB 3.0 x 2 - for P/N: CFASTRWU3, ST3300GU3B, ST4300U3C1, ST4300U3C1B, ST7300U3M, ST7300USB
    $28.99
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AX58BT
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AX58BT

    Mfr #: PCE-AX58BT

    Item #: 007409091

    Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11a, 802.11b/g/n, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax
    $74.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card

    Mfr #: PEX4S553B

    Item #: 000076654

    Single-Lane PCI Express - Breakout Cable - RS232 Extension - PCIe Serial Card (PEX4S553B) - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 4
    $90.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $398.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
    $298.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.1 PCIe Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.1 PCIe Card
    3x USB-A and 1x USB-C - 2x Dedicated Channels - USB C PCIe Card - USB 3.1 Controller Card (PEXUS313AC2V) - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - USB 3.1 Gen 2 x 3 + USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 x 1 - for P/N: HB31C2A1CGS, HB31C3A1CS, HB31C4AS, U
    $112.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $292.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express (PCIe) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express (PCIe) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP

    Mfr #: PEXUSB3S25

    Item #: 001537642

    LP4 Power - Dual Port USB 3 PCIe Controller (PEXUSB3S25) - USB adapter - PCIe - USB 3.0 x 2 - for P/N: CFASTRWU3, S251SMU33EP, ST103008U2C, ST53004U1C, ST7300U3M, ST93007U2
    $37.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 82E
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 82E

    Mfr #: AJ763B

    Item #: 002544939

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 / PCIe x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040 ProLiant DL370 G6, SL210t Gen8 StoreEasy 3850
    $1,550.84 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1 - 850 nm
    $351.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP
    StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP
    PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber Optic SFP Adapter (PEX1000SFP2) - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXM
    $157.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 46M2237-AX

    Item #: 003527216

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $292.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 521T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 521T

    Mfr #: 867707-B21

    Item #: 005184182

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL450 Gen10
    $538.49 Rebates
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
    Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Server 40GbE NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
    $373.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4

    Mfr #: X710T4

    Item #: 004763401

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 4
    $615.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
    $351.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Dual Port
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Dual Port

    Mfr #: P9D94A

    Item #: 003795473

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10; SimpliVity 325 Gen10
    $1,771.68 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX3320 Appliance
    $379.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4520 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, XL230a Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
    $387.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
    $97.99