We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT QSFP28-SR4
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT QSFP28-SR4
    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $2,966.99
    Altronix Corporation - Altronix NetWaySP16A
    Altronix Corporation - Altronix NetWaySP16A
    Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-X - 16 ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 - 1U
    $2,931.99
    Avaya - 128 DSP DAUGHTERBOARD
    Avaya - 128 DSP DAUGHTERBOARD

    Mfr #: NTDW78AAE6

    Item #: 006770961

    $2,764.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5898= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5898= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5898) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.98 nm
    $2,311.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1559.79 nm
    $2,311.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade VDX 6740, 6740T, 6940-36Q, 8770-4, 8770-8
    $2,262.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W8178 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W8178 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W8178-AX

    Item #: 001217112

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W8178) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 4002BY2, 4002BY4
    $2,184.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1552.52 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel JL157A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel JL157A Compatible

    Mfr #: JL157A-AX

    Item #: 005940065

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JL157A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR
    $2,243.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-ZW - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $2,308.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1557.36 nm
    $2,311.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-QSFPLR-FOTA Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-QSFPLR-FOTA Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: McAfee IAC-QSFPLR-FOTA) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $2,715.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 25 m - fiber optic - active
    $2,073.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.17 nm
    $2,311.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99