We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $3,000 - 4,000
    Polycom - Poly Power Data Box
    Polycom - Poly Power Data Box
    Video server I/O module - for Poly - Polycom CX5500 Unified Conference Station
    $3,887.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: JL486A

    Item #: 006425677

    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
    $3,278.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ER) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9224-96K9-RF, DS-X9248-48K9=, DS-X9248-48K9-RF, DS-X9248-96K9, DS-X9248-96K9-GR3
    $3,610.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9148S-K9=, DS-C9250I-K9, DS-C9250I-K9=, DS-C9250I-K9-RF, DS-X9448-768K9-RF
    $3,334.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
    $3,501.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1610 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $3,568.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

    Mfr #: H6Z30A

    Item #: 001624329

    Network cable - MPO to MPO - 100 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
    $2,592.93 Rebates
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1610 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $3,568.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150

    Mfr #: JH672A

    Item #: 007398350

    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ESR4 - up to 984 ft - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5710 24, 5710 48, 5945 32QSFP28, 59XX 2-slot
    $3,007.99
    C2G - Legrand Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR 40GBase-1LR QSFP+ TAA
    C2G - Legrand Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR 40GBase-1LR QSFP+ TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-1LR - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $3,633.99
    C2G - Legrand
    C2G - Legrand
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4, Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $3,586.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1570 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $3,363.99