We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $10,000 and up
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1552.52 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $14,465.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1541.35 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH
    $10,125.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1546.92 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $14,465.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: SFP-10G-ZR

    Item #: 001138399

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $11,572.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for P/N: N3K-C31108PC-V=, N9K-C93180LC-EX=, N9K-C93180LC-EX-B2, N9K-X97160YC-EX=
    $10,845.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1558.17 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $14,465.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm
    $11,851.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1543.73 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $14,465.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $13,784.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1549.32 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH
    $10,125.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1546.92 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
    $14,465.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1554.13 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
    $14,465.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - for P/N: EPA-QSFP-1X100GE, N3K-C36180YC-R-RF, N9K-C9348GC-FXP-RF, NC55-36X100G-S
    $20,198.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1542.94 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $13,468.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - SC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco CRS-X LAN/OTN; ASR 9000 Series; Network Convergence System 4000
    $28,282.99