We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $300 - $400
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex

    Mfr #: FLEX2UPN04

    Item #: 005760657

    Patch panel - rack mountable - black - 2U - 19" - 4 ports
    $300.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $300.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: PHM4

    Item #: 005873021

    Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 13 ft - black
    $300.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $300.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS
    $300.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: PHM3

    Item #: 005875829

    Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 10 ft - black
    $300.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: PHM2

    Item #: 005873809

    Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 6.6 ft - black
    $300.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: PHM1

    Item #: 005874432

    Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 3.3 ft - black
    $300.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5.49 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $301.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG93589
    Axiom - Axiom AXG93589

    Mfr #: AXG93589

    Item #: 007753174

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $301.99
    C2G - Legrand Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
    C2G - Legrand Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networ
    $301.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
    Modular insert - RJ-45 - international gray
    $301.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
    Modular insert - RJ-45 - orange
    $301.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5.49 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $301.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9.45 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $301.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-6A 10Gig
    Modular insert - RJ-45 - off-white
    $301.99
    C2G - C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $301.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
    Modular insert - RJ-45 - electric ivory
    $301.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
    Modular insert - RJ-45 - blue
    $301.99