We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $300 - $400
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USM2000
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USM2000
    Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 24 pin USB-C / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $315.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter
    Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-SC - 24 pin USB-C / SC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $315.99
    APC - APC
    APC - APC

    Mfr #: CAT6PNL-48

    Item #: 01573658

    Patch panel - 48 ports
    $341.99
    APC - APC FM Spare Filter Kit
    APC - APC FM Spare Filter Kit

    Mfr #: W0M-74350

    Item #: 001385319

    Air filter (pack of 5)
    $356.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-055

    Item #: 000059434

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 55 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $321.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-059

    Item #: 001133648

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 59 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $318.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-060

    Item #: 000061245

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $342.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-061

    Item #: 001133651

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 61 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $321.99
    APC - NetBotz External Particle Sensor PS100
    APC - NetBotz External Particle Sensor PS100

    Mfr #: NBES0201

    Item #: 01597952

    Environmental monitoring sensor
    $302.99
    Avaya - Avaya
    Avaya - Avaya
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
    $307.99
    Avaya - Nortel
    Avaya - Nortel

    Mfr #: 700506468

    Item #: 006724166

    AC power supply
    $369.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AE493A-AX

    Item #: 04053939

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 4Gb SAN Switch; HP StorageWorks 400, SAN Switch 4/32
    $330.99
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000711) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Citrix NetScaler MPX 11500, MPX 13500, MPX 14500, MPX 16500, MPX 18500, MPX 20500
    $304.99
    Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR-B Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR-B Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR-B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $348.99