We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $500 - $1,000
    Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge
    Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge

    Mfr #: 407-BCHI

    Item #: 007586575

    QSFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - for PowerEdge R6515, R6525, R7515
    $562.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - white
    $769.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible
    QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 10 m (3.3 ft) - 40 GbE - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 33 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - black
    $633.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $784.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible
    QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 7 m (23 ft) - 40 GbE - Breakout cable - QSFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 7 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432/SFF-8436 - active - black
    $614.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 Transceiver
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 Transceiver
    100GBase-SR4, Multimode MTP/MPO, 850 nm, 100 m - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft -
    $636.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-T - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
    $630.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: JL484A

    Item #: 006425715

    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
    $907.99
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2210-SFP-AX
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2210-SFP-AX
    Media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+ - up to 328 ft - 1U
    $572.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-79EBPZ Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-79EBPZ Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-79EBPZ-AX) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm
    $642.99
    Axiom - Axiom QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX
    Axiom - Axiom QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $767.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4-DL Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4-DL Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4-DL) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
    $917.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - red
    $758.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white
    $995.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP C3N53AA Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP C3N53AA Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG94747

    Item #: 006161035

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C3N53AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $634.99
    Axiom - Axiom SFP10GERDFIN-AX
    Axiom - Axiom SFP10GERDFIN-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $930.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $552.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
    $545.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-SR4-AR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-SR4-AR Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $513.99