We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    D-Link
    Networking
    D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4701E-VB1 Mini Bullet Camera
    D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4701E-VB1 Mini Bullet Camera
    Network surveillance camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 2 MP - 1920 x 1080 - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - PoE
    $202.99
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 6517
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 6517

    Mfr #: DCS-6517

    Item #: 003529043

    Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - vandal / weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 2560 x 1920 - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / PoE
    $622.99
    D-Link - D-Link DUB-1310
    D-Link - D-Link DUB-1310

    Mfr #: DUB-1310

    Item #: 000931632

    Network adapter - PCIe - USB 3.0 x 2 - for DUB 1340
    $40.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12PSW
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12PSW
    Switch - smart - 10 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - AC 120/230 V / DC 46 - 54 V
    $1,078.99
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 8525LH
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 8525LH
    Network surveillance camera - pan / tilt - indoor - color (Day&Night) - 2 MP - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - fixed focal - audio - wireless - Wi-Fi - LAN 10/100, Bluetooth 4.0 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 5 V
    $132.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-52PC
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-52PC
    Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $4,029.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3130-30TS
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3130-30TS
    Switch - L3 Lite - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $872.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1210-10/ME
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1210-10/ME
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $182.99
    D-Link - D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-250
    D-Link - D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-250

    Mfr #: DSR-250

    Item #: 03703713

    Router - 8-port switch - Gigabit LAN - desktop
    $167.99
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT

    Mfr #: DEM-311GT

    Item #: 01043384

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - D-Link PowerLine AV2 600 Gigabit Starter Kit DHP-601AV
    D-Link - D-Link PowerLine AV2 600 Gigabit Starter Kit DHP-601AV

    Mfr #: DHP-601AV

    Item #: 001303459

    Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV) - wall-pluggable (pack of 2)
    $71.99
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1610
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1610
    Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $64.99
    D-Link - D-Link Wireless AC1200 DWA-582
    D-Link - D-Link Wireless AC1200 DWA-582

    Mfr #: DWA-582

    Item #: 002500823

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 802.11ac
    $63.99
    D-Link - D-Link DXS 3400-24SC
    D-Link - D-Link DXS 3400-24SC
    Switch - L3 Lite - managed - 20 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $4,765.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1210-52MP/ME
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1210-52MP/ME
    Switch - 40 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable
    $1,168.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12PS
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12PS
    Switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - AC 120/230 V / DC 46 - 54 V
    $970.99
    D-Link - D-Link Covr Whole Home COVR-2202
    D-Link - D-Link Covr Whole Home COVR-2202
    Wi-Fi system (2 extenders) - up to 6,000 sq.ft - mesh - 802.11ac Wave 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Tri-Band
    $293.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 105
    D-Link - D-Link DES 105

    Mfr #: DES-105

    Item #: 01442780

    Switch - 5 ports - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
    $19.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-10MPP
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-10MPP
    Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (242 W)
    $325.99