We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200

    Mfr #: ECB6200K02

    Item #: 003193954

    Media converter - GigE, MoCA 2.0 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - F connector / RJ-45
    $219.99
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec MoCA 2.5 Network Adapter ECB6250
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec MoCA 2.5 Network Adapter ECB6250

    Mfr #: ECB6250S02

    Item #: 008262186

    Media converter - GigE, MoCA 2.0, MoCA 2.5 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - F connector / RJ-45
    $111.99
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200

    Mfr #: ECB6200S02

    Item #: 003193950

    Media converter - GigE, MoCA 2.0 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - F connector / RJ-45
    $129.99
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec WCB6200Q
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec WCB6200Q

    Mfr #: WCB6200Q02

    Item #: 003631944

    Wireless network extender - GigE, 802.11a, 802.11b/g/n, 802.11ac, MoCA 2.0
    $168.99
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec MoCA 2.5 Network Adapter ECB6250
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec MoCA 2.5 Network Adapter ECB6250

    Mfr #: ECB6250K02

    Item #: 008262130

    Kit - media converter - GigE, MoCA 2.0, MoCA 2.5 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - F connector / RJ-45 (pack of 2)
    $199.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/ST
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/ST
    Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $146.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USM2000
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USM2000
    Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 24 pin USB-C / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $183.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter
    Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-SC - 24 pin USB-C / SC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $302.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPZX120/I
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPZX120/I
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
    $738.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter
    Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-SC - 24 pin USB-C / SC - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $182.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/ST
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/ST
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $244.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 210TS
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 210TS
    Transceiver - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T, AUI
    $1,446.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-14/I
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-14/I
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-BiDi - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    $414.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/SP
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/SP
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $207.99