BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
2 m
$300 - $325
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$319.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for QFX Series QFX5200-48Y
$322.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo
Breakout cable - MPO (F) to LC (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM4
$315.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$309.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$307.99
1