BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$500 - $1,000
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC EEC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC EEC Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC EEC) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
$700.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX10-U Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX10-U Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX10-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$527.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$647.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$749.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T640
$566.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1510= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1510= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1510=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1510 nm
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-SFTLR-FOTA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-SFTLR-FOTA Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: McAfee IAC-SFTLR-FOTA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$515.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX10-D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX10-D Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX10-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$527.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$506.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$541.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG98725
Axiom - Axiom AXG98725

Mfr #: AXG98725

Item #: 006831675

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$939.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$648.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2
$533.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC10-SFP-AX
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC10-SFP-AX
Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+ - up to 328 ft
$581.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$619.99
Axiom - Axiom A10 Networks AXSK-SFP+LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom A10 Networks AXSK-SFP+LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: A10 Networks AXSK-SFP+LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$551.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10318-AX

Item #: 003188051

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$848.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1470 nm - for Cisco MDS 9020, 9120, 9124, 91
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 40.4 miles - 1310 nm
$506.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Q28-100G-ESR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ESR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$635.99