BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Lenovo
Networking
Lenovo - Lenovo BNT
Lenovo - Lenovo BNT

Mfr #: 49Y7884

Item #: 000109612

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - up to 492 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580O
$922.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL652

Item #: 004286712

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580O
$541.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A04256

Item #: 004759753

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$756.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4Z57A10844

Item #: 005489260

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$958.99
Lenovo - Logitech PTZ Pro 2
Lenovo - Logitech PTZ Pro 2

Mfr #: 4Z60Q93617

Item #: 005308196

Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - motorized - USB - H.264
$896.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 57454
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 57454

Mfr #: 4XC7A08240

Item #: 007957094

Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for ThinkSystem SR645 7D2X, 7D2Y; SR665 7D2V, 7D2W; SR850 V2 7D32
$582.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03542

Item #: 005007588

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7821 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580
$666.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03541

Item #: 005007583

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7821 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580
$666.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4M27A67042

Item #: 008550927

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6; ThinkSystem DM7100F; DM7100H; Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR100
$771.99
Lenovo - IBM Flex System EN4132 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Adapter
Lenovo - IBM Flex System EN4132 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Adapter

Mfr #: 90Y3466

Item #: 03648149

Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for Flex System x220 Compute Node; x240 Compute Node
$903.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03545

Item #: 009194807

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SD630 V2
$697.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03543

Item #: 005007575

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7821 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580
$682.99
Lenovo - Emulex OCe14102-UX-L
Lenovo - Emulex OCe14102-UX-L

Mfr #: 4XC0F28736

Item #: 002253541

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkServer RD340; RD350; RD440; RD450; RD540; RD550; RD640; RD650; TD340; TD350
$964.99
Lenovo - Intel Low Power
Lenovo - Intel Low Power

Mfr #: 4X97A11037

Item #: 005305978

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel OPA 100 Series HFA
$921.99
Lenovo - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx
Lenovo - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx

Mfr #: 01GR250

Item #: 004286696

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 1 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$554.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00D6180

Item #: 03979244

SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264CS
$515.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7G17A03538

Item #: 006356584

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ThinkSystem NE2552E, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$829.99