BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
$700 - $800
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H6Z05A

Item #: 003243861

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000
$738.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 641SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 641SFP28

Mfr #: P10109-B21

Item #: 007359187

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet/25Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10; ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$717.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 24G 2XGT 2SFP+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 24G 2XGT 2SFP+ Switch

Mfr #: JL806A#B2E

Item #: 009577779

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100/1000/10GBase-T - rack-mountable
$734.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR1002-4
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR1002-4

Mfr #: JG875AR

Item #: 006004328

Router - 4-port switch - GigE - rack-mountable - remarketed
$742.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-215
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-215

Mfr #: JW170AR

Item #: 006404939

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - remarketed - in-ceiling
$719.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: QK701A

Item #: 003191767

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350 FC SFF Combo Field Kit
$743.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL781A

Item #: 009360495

Industrial temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$796.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JW149A

Item #: 004435172

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$799.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JG929A

Item #: 003267560

Wireless cellular modem - 3G - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - for HPE MSR1002-4, MSR1003-8
$760.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505H (US) TAA Unified Hospitality
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505H (US) TAA Unified Hospitality

Mfr #: R3V49A

Item #: 007879317

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - TAA Compliant
$748.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640FLR-SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640FLR-SFP28

Mfr #: 817749-B21

Item #: 003957817

Network adapter - FlexibleLOM - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL360 Gen9
$714.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG331A

Item #: 005176948

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U
$746.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8-PoE+ Internal Power Supply
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8-PoE+ Internal Power Supply

Mfr #: JL070A#ABB

Item #: 008783145

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
$707.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 727054-B21

Item #: 003784205

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$713.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Flex Network MSR 4G LTE SIC Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Flex Network MSR 4G LTE SIC Module

Mfr #: JG742BR

Item #: 006004314

Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - remarketed
$787.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8-PoE+ Internal Power Supply
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8-PoE+ Internal Power Supply

Mfr #: JL070A#ACE

Item #: 008783120

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
$707.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 6XGT and 2XGT/SPF+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 6XGT and 2XGT/SPF+

Mfr #: JL169AR

Item #: 006004336

Switch - managed - 6 x 10GBase-T + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - side to side airflow - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - remarketed
$769.99