BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
$3,000 - $3,500
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9992AR

Item #: 006004344

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 - remarketed - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,292.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JD563AR

Item #: 006004352

Expansion module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - 8 ports - E-1 - remarketed - for HPE 6602, 6604, 6608, 6616, MSR30-10, MSR30-11, MSR30-16, MSR30-20, MSR30-40, MSR30-60
$3,161.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI

Mfr #: JG307C#ABA

Item #: 002928116

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x shared 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+ (720 W)
$3,000.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL783A

Item #: 009363448

Industrial temperature - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$3,336.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JH689AR

Item #: 005200197

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 24 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5930, 5930 2QSFP+, 59XX 2-slot, 59XX 32, 59XX 4-slot; FlexNetwork 5940 48
$3,297.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL262A

Item #: 003952183

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,451.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6100 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6100 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W Switch

Mfr #: JL675A#ACC

Item #: 009572133

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,067.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9986A

Item #: 002928118

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,213.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL254A#ABA

Item #: 003877649

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
$3,487.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R0R40A

Item #: 007297261

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SWDM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE J2000; StoreFabric SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE, SN2700M, SN2700M 100GbE
$3,279.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI

Mfr #: JG932A#B2C

Item #: 008119226

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable
$3,256.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6100 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6100 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W Switch

Mfr #: JL675A#ABB

Item #: 009572135

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,067.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SN1610E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SN1610E

Mfr #: R2J63A

Item #: 008133475

Host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 - 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL345 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL365 Gen10
$3,010.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

Mfr #: JL073AR

Item #: 006004477

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
$3,092.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork 5140 24G 4SFP+ EI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork 5140 24G 4SFP+ EI

Mfr #: JL828A

Item #: 009181003

Switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable
$3,284.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3064
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3064

Mfr #: JG404AR

Item #: 006004345

Router - GigE - rack-mountable - remarketed
$3,169.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Converged
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Converged

Mfr #: C8S98A

Item #: 003053776

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - Upgrade
$3,181.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9988A

Item #: 002928120

Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,480.75