We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$300 - $400
Networking
Networking Accessories
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$333.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus Cable 32.8' - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
$390.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode/MMF Fiber Transceiver 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft
$330.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M
40GbE Copper DAC 40 Gbps Active Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - black
$375.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable

Mfr #: WIRC6CMPBLU

Item #: 03941533

Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum solid - blue
$372.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.
$350.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Citrix 455883-B21 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Citrix 455883-B21 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 100 m DDM (3013936-E2-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix 3013936-E2) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-
$313.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Ethernet Extender Kit Over VDSL2 Copper Phone Line
StarTech - StarTech.com Ethernet Extender Kit Over VDSL2 Copper Phone Line
10/100Mbps Converter - 1.5km -Long Range RJ45 LAN Network Extender to RJ11 w/ESD (110VDSLEXT2) - Short-haul modem - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 0.9 miles
$310.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1
$302.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 7m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 7m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus Cable 23' - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 7 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
$375.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km

Mfr #: ET90110WDM2

Item #: 03717839

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$390.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Comp. SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Comp. SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles
$368.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
Blue - 1000 ft - Solid - CMR-Rated - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - RJ45 Cable - Cat6a Ethernet Cable (WIRC6ASPATBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - riser, solid - blue
$334.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack

Mfr #: GLCT10PKST

Item #: 003741864

1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of
$356.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$379.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
1000BASE-LX/LH 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to
$383.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153D Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153D Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: J9153D-ST

Item #: 007460812

10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9153D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550
$374.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
CMP -1000 ft Bulk Roll - Black Cat 6 Cable - UTP - Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Cat6 RJ45 - Cat 6 Wire (WIRC6CMPBLK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
$363.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Pop up Box with AV and Data Ports
StarTech - StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Pop up Box with AV and Data Ports

Mfr #: BOX4HDECP

Item #: 002165652

HDMI, VGA, Component, MDP to HDMI Output (BOX4HDECP) - Mounting plate - HD-15, RCA X 2, RJ-45, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm, RCA, HDMI, USB Type A, mini-DisplayPort
$315.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$303.99