BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
$350 - $375
Networking
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-TX Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-TX Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-TX) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
$353.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$354.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92544

Item #: 004705367

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$359.99
Axiom - HP
Axiom - HP

Mfr #: J9152A-AX

Item #: 03925465

SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
$363.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS410, MS420, MS425
$366.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$356.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 50 ft
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-SR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91637

Item #: 001145930

X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-SR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$353.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-40G-AOC-2M-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-40G-AOC-2M-AX
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$352.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 22R4897 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 22R4897 Compatible

Mfr #: 22R4897-AX

Item #: 005220468

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 22R4897) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for IBM TotalStorage SAN32B-2 Express Model
$374.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom HP J9152D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP J9152D Compatible

Mfr #: J9152D-AX

Item #: 006442470

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module
$363.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302H Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302H Compatible

Mfr #: 10302H-AX

Item #: 006442443

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10302H) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$365.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 462-3625 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 462-3625 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 462-3625) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$357.99
Axiom - Axiom MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MikroTik S+85DLC03D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR / LC multi-mode
$361.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
$368.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX80-U Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX80-U Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys MGBIC-BX80-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-U - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$362.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$357.99