BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
Networking Accessories
Under $100
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna extension cable - 5 ft - for Aironet 1200 1220 1230 1231 1232 1242 1250 1252 1260
$58.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
T1/E1 cable - 12 ft - for ASR 901
$91.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
T1/E1 cable - 12 ft - for ASR 901
$91.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Dust cover
$78.99
Cisco - Cisco GainStar 1 GHz, 3-PIN (Mult=10)
Cisco - Cisco GainStar 1 GHz, 3-PIN (Mult=10)

Mfr #: 4036023

Item #: 001327655

Network attenuator 2 dB
$3.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=
$94.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-449 cable (DTE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-37 (M) - 10 ft - refurbished - for P/N: HWIC-4A/S-RF, HWIC-4T-RF, NM-CEM-4SER-RF, SPA-4XT3/E3, WIC-2T= PRO, WIC-2T-OEM=
$46.99
Cisco - Cisco PP-13
Cisco - Cisco PP-13

Mfr #: 279513

Item #: 001323957

Network attenuator 13 dB
$3.99
Cisco - Cisco GainStar 1 GHz, 3-PIN (Mult=10)
Cisco - Cisco GainStar 1 GHz, 3-PIN (Mult=10)

Mfr #: 4036024

Item #: 001327664

Network attenuator 3 dB
$3.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network attenuator 20 dB
$2.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki
Cisco - Cisco Meraki
Stacking cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1.6 ft - for Cloud Managed MS350-24, MS350-24P, MS350-48, MS350-48FP, MS350-48LP
$80.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - for Catalyst 1900, 1924F, 2820, 6500, 8510, 8540
$50.99
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 40/42MHz
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 40/42MHz

Mfr #: 589639

Item #: 001320754

Reverse equalizer 12 dB
$14.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 26 ft - flat - gray - for TelePresence MX300 G2
$20.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - BNC (M)
$73.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: CAB-449FC=

Item #: 003363630

Serial cable - DB-60 (M) to DB-37 (F) - 10 ft - for Cisco 4000, 7000
$73.99
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 1002 MHz
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 1002 MHz

Mfr #: 4007488

Item #: 001325426

Inverse equalizer 4.9 dB - blue
$14.99