BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$350 - $375
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Solid state drive - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$359.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$372.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Memory - module - 128 MB - for Cisco Supervisor Engine 1
$369.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK94) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for 3Com Switch 4200G
$353.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - encrypted - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED) - for Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630; SR645; SR650; SR665; SR850; SR850 V2; SR860; SR860 V2; ST550
$364.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR2 - kit - 4 GB: 2 x 2 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - fully buffered - ECC - for Cisco Media Convergence Server 7835-I2
$369.99
Axiom - Axiom HIKVISION HK-1.25G-20-1550 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HIKVISION HK-1.25G-20-1550 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550) - GigE - 1000BASE-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302H Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302H Compatible

Mfr #: 10302H-AX

Item #: 006442443

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10302H) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$365.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR2 - module - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 533 MHz / PC2-4200 - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco Media Convergence Server 7825-H2, 7825-H2-UC1
$356.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$360.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LX4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LX4= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94004

Item #: 003331608

X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LX4=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$353.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - stranded - blue
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
SDRAM - module - 512 MB - SO-DIMM 144-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco Network Processing Engine 400
$373.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$360.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - stranded - gray
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400
Solid state drive - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$359.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$356.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$353.99