BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Under $100
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6MB-R8-AX

Item #: 007443567

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - red
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - purple
$12.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG90708

Item #: 001139663

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T=) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970, 3560; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6MB-N8-AX

Item #: 007443588

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - green
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6MB-G8-AX

Item #: 007443569

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - gray
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director
$73.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-GE-T= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-GE-T= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92106

Item #: 001139665

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T=) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 11
$41.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99522

Item #: 007385608

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - red
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AP818A-AX

Item #: 005232047

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6MB-B8-AX

Item #: 007443590

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - blue
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419049-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-LX
$47.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - booted, molded, stranded - red
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10070H Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10070H Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93666

Item #: 006035756

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99517

Item #: 007385609

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$58.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99665

Item #: 008622858

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$12.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Mode conditioning cable - LC (M) to SC (M) - 5 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z - orange
$85.99