We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch

Mfr #: JL683A#ABA

Item #: 007972673

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE (195 W)
$349.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115

Mfr #: JD100A

Item #: 000077022

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-U - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24
$321.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X142
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X142

Mfr #: JH234A

Item #: 002964948

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$313.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115

Mfr #: JD101A

Item #: 000077026

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-D - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24
$335.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T

Mfr #: 647594-B21

Item #: 006177019

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL380 Gen10, XL170r Gen10, XL190r Gen10; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
$397.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AJ839A

Item #: 003191736

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$321.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband

Mfr #: P06149-B23

Item #: 007354935

Direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 ft - for P/N: P06249-B21
$339.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303P (IL) TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303P (IL) TAA

Mfr #: R2H42A

Item #: 006939361

Campus - wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$390.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH701AR

Item #: 005200048

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$370.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8G

Mfr #: J9777A#ABA

Item #: 000888633

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$384.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N32A

Item #: 007509799

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$346.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 Router
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 Router

Mfr #: JG511BR

Item #: 006004419

Router - 4-port switch - GigE - remarketed
$328.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable

Mfr #: 830024-B25

Item #: 003957894

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - passive - for P/N: 829335-B21
$301.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: QK724AR

Item #: 007427699

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - remarketed
$359.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 (NA)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 (NA)

Mfr #: JH012BR

Item #: 006004452

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz - remarketed
$373.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AP818A

Item #: 003191508

Network cable - SFP+ - 3.3 ft - for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
$304.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLB

Mfr #: 766490-B21

Item #: 002211457

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen9, WS460c Gen9
$329.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband

Mfr #: P06149-B22

Item #: 007354867

Direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3.3 ft - for P/N: P06249-B21
$305.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303P (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303P (US)

Mfr #: R0G69A

Item #: 006334892

Campus - wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$328.99