We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $325 - $350
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331FLR
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331FLR

    Mfr #: 629135-B22

    Item #: 003858474

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL180 Gen10, DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $228.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch

    Mfr #: JL683A#ABA

    Item #: 007972673

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE (195 W)
    $344.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch

    Mfr #: JL683A

    Item #: 007956690

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE (195 W)
    $345.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-40
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-40

    Mfr #: JW017A

    Item #: 004435140

    Antenna - Wi-Fi - 4 dBi (for 2400 MHz - 2500 MHz), 5 dBi (for 4900 MHz - 6000 MHz) - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, indoor - white
    $348.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W

    Mfr #: JL383A

    Item #: 004929595

    Switch - L3 - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (65 W)
    $326.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLB
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLB

    Mfr #: 766490-B21

    Item #: 002211457

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen9, WS460c Gen9
    $218.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: R0Y61A

    Item #: 007509868

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - up to 6.2 miles - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
    $345.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203RP (RW) TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203RP (RW) TAA

    Mfr #: JY721A

    Item #: 004777554

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $328.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2x2-2314
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2x2-2314

    Mfr #: JW024A

    Item #: 004435148

    Antenna - 14 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.5 GHz) - directional - outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount
    $329.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: Q8N53ACM

    Item #: 007565981

    Central Managed - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba AP-375 (RW), AP-375 (US), AP-377 (RW), AP-377 (US) (Central Managed)
    $348.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8

    Mfr #: J9783A

    Item #: 004165427

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
    $347.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303P (IL)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303P (IL)

    Mfr #: R0G66A

    Item #: 006523618

    Campus - wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $329.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303P (JP)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303P (JP)

    Mfr #: R0G67A

    Item #: 006523785

    Campus - wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $329.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115

    Mfr #: JD101A

    Item #: 004628153

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-D - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24
    $335.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 366FLR
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 366FLR

    Mfr #: 665240-B21

    Item #: 03997025

    Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
    $239.74 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8G

    Mfr #: J9777AR

    Item #: 006004466

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - remarketed
    $347.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1910-24-PoE+ Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1910-24-PoE+ Switch

    Mfr #: JG539AR

    Item #: 006004354

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
    $326.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-45
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-45

    Mfr #: JW018A

    Item #: 004435137

    Antenna - Wi-Fi - directional - outdoor, indoor
    $348.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303HR (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303HR (US)

    Mfr #: JZ088AR

    Item #: 006964793

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remarketed
    $343.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2X2-5314
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2X2-5314

    Mfr #: JW028A

    Item #: 004435146

    Antenna - 14 dBi - outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount
    $332.99