BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$100 - $200
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBBX1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBBX1

Mfr #: MGBBX1-RF

Item #: 006117070

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000BASE-BX20-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - refurbished
$157.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 6880; Nexus 30XX, 7000, 7000 M2-Series, 7700 F2-Series, 93180, 93XX; UCS C4200
$152.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Antenna extension cable - TNC (M) to TNC (F) - 10 ft - coaxial - for Industrial Router 829
$129.99
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - brown - refurbished - for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
$135.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216
$108.99
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable Harness
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable Harness
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3.3 ft - for Content Delivery Engine 250
$118.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBT1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBT1

Mfr #: MGBT1

Item #: 000825517

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$116.99
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M) - 10 ft - 90 connector - for Aironet 1242G
$138.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Router cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - for Performance Routing Engine 5
$145.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLX1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLX1

Mfr #: MGBLX1-RF

Item #: 004239706

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG112, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$108.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Router cable - M/34 (V.35) (M) (M) - 10 ft - blue - for Cisco 1700 1720 805 AS5300
$104.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118
$181.99
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to RP-TNC (F) - 5 ft
$105.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Lower joining bracket
$109.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network attenuator - SC - fiber optic - for Catalyst 6500
$112.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216
$108.99
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable Harness
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable Harness
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Content Delivery Engine 250
$146.99