BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$425 - $450
Networking
Networking Accessories
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-060

Item #: 000061245

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$446.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: CAT6PNL-48

Item #: 01573658

Patch panel - 48 ports
$446.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - active
$449.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$425.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 6 m - fiber optic - active
$436.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$425.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$436.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95109

Item #: 010863296

Trunk cable - TAA Compliant - MTP/MPO type B multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO type B multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - plenum, crossover - aqua
$430.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91638

Item #: 001821436

X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engi
$439.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LX4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LX4= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94004

Item #: 010237853

X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LX4=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$435.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
$437.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD088A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD088A Compatible

Mfr #: JD088A-AX

Item #: 005785254

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD088A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE 3000, 3000-10, 3000-24, 8805, 8808, 8812; FlexFabric 12508, 12518
$445.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94878

Item #: 010863588

Trunk cable - TAA Compliant - MTP/MPO type B multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO type B multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - plenum, crossover - aqua
$448.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$448.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cumulus CX-T-40G-QSFP-M-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$432.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95125

Item #: 010863407

Trunk cable - TAA Compliant - MTP/MPO type B multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO type B multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - plenum, crossover - aqua
$430.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91671

Item #: 001821437

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$435.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - fiber optic - active
$446.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$433.99