BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130

Mfr #: JL738A

Item #: 007948943

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBASE-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for P/N: JH953AR, JL585A, JL585AR, JL587A, JL587AR, JL689A, JL689AR, JQ061AR, JQ074A, JQ074AR
$4,415.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch

Mfr #: JG510AR

Item #: 007424295

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable - remarketed
$4,968.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0G09A

Item #: 004557595

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530.33 nm - HPE Complete
$4,691.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL557A

Item #: 005391077

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$4,209.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8B86AR

Item #: 005899040

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - remarketed
$4,586.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0G03A

Item #: 004557605

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1535.04 nm - HPE Complete - for SmartOptics 16-channel, 8-channel; M-Series M-1601
$4,691.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-24G-PoE+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-24G-PoE+ Switch
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
$4,122.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0G05A

Item #: 004557601

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1533.47 nm - HPE Complete - for SmartOptics 16-channel, 8-channel; M-Series M-1601
$4,691.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6300F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6300F

Mfr #: JL668A#ABA

Item #: 007483606

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 25 Gigabit / 50 Gigabit SFP56 (uplink / stacking) - front and side to back - rack-mountable
$4,275.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9995A

Item #: 002928126

Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2
$4,284.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X170
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X170

Mfr #: JD113A

Item #: 003184271

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH (CWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm - for HPE 10512, 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
$4,010.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-24G-PoE+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5800-24G-PoE+ Switch

Mfr #: JC099BR

Item #: 007424743

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
$4,122.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P26659-B21

Item #: 009158814

200GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$4,082.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 7030 (IL) Controller
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 7030 (IL) Controller

Mfr #: JW688A

Item #: 004468240

Network management device - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AirMesh MSR4KP (RW) MSR4000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AirMesh MSR4KP (RW) MSR4000

Mfr #: JW310A

Item #: 004435130

Wireless router - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band
$4,408.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Europe
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Europe
English localization
$4,122.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9991A

Item #: 002928123

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 4 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$4,291.65
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL749A

Item #: 007833043

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - TAA Compliant - for HPE Aruba 2930F 8G, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5412R 92
$4,716.65
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL558A#ABA

Item #: 005375361

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$4,796.99